Saturday, 8 October 2011

sHinEe gRouPs mEmbeRs~~


short biodata shinee group member..

ONEW
Stage name: Onew (온유 or )
Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birth date: December 14, 1989(age 22)
Position: Sub vocal, Leader

JONGHYUN
Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (age 21)
Position: Lead vocal

TAEMIN
Stage name: Taemin (태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993 (age 18)
Position: Sub vocal, lead dancer

MINHO
Stage name: Minho (민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (age 20)
Position: Rap and sub vocal

KEY
Stage name: Key ()
Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date: September 23, 1991 (age 16)
Position: Rap and sub vocal





1 comment:

  1. onew the cute one..his laugh spread all the time

    ReplyDelete

tHis bLoG iS pRotectEd.copYrigHt2011©dEsiGn bY aRiEeYa_sHiniNg